E-H    M-Q

Arnaldur Indriðason (ISL), Frankfurt a. M., 2011

Viktor Arnar Ingólfsson (ISL), Frankfurt a. M. 2011

Monica Isakstuen (NOR), Leipzig 2018

Roy Jacobsen (NOR), Leipzig 2010

Olli Jalonen (FIN), Leipzig 2010

Flurin Jecker, Rostock 2017

Carsten Jensen (DNK), Leipzig 2017

Mathias Jeschke, Rostock 2016

Reinhard Jirgl, Rostock 2016

Julia Kálnay, Frankfurt 2017

Wladimir Kaminer, Rostock 2006

Anja Kampmann, Leipzig 2018

Thomas Kapielski, Leipzig 2010

Dmitrij Kapitelman, Rostock 2017

Yadé Kara, Rostock 2009

Einar Kárason (ISL), Rostock 2007

Einar Kárason (ISL), Leipzig 2011

Kat Kaufmann, Frankfurt a.M. 2015

Walter Kempowski, Rostock 2005

Herma Kennel, Rostock 2012

Navid Kermani, Leipzig 2014

Björn Kern, Rostock 2007

Björn Kern, Rostock 2010

Imre Kertéz (HU), Rostock 1999

Abbas Khider, Rostock 2013

Anna Kim, Leipzig 2017

Esther Kinsky, Leipzig 2018

Georg Klein, Leipzig 2010

Georg Klein, Leipzig 2018

Marc-Uwe Kling, Rostock 2017

Frank Klötgen, Rostock 2007

Oliver Kluck, Rostock 2010

Angelika Klüssendorf, Rostock 2012

Angelika Klüssendorf, Leipzig 2018

Karl Ove Knausgård (NOR), Leipzig 2011

Gabriele Kögl, Leipzig 2011

Steffen Kopetzky, Berlin 2014

Michael Kraske, Rostock 2016

Dagmara Kraus, Rostock 2017

Angela Krauß, Berlin 2014

Helmut Krausser, Rostock 2010

Stephan Krawczyk, Rostock 2005

Sabine Kray, Rostock 2014

Mirjam Kristensen (NOR), Leipzig 2010

Judith Kuckart, Rostock 2016

Olaf Kühl und Rüdiger Fuchs, Rostock 2016

Björn Kuhligk, Rostock 2009

Helmut Kuhn, Leipzig 2012

Tuomas Kyrö (FIN), Leipzig 2014

Jürgen Landt, Rostock 2006

Katja Lange-Müller, Rostock 2008

Henriette Langer, Rostock 2006

Rolf Lappert, Rostock 2010

Halldór Laxness Halldórsson, Berlin 2016

Thomas Lehr, Rostock 2006

Mariana Leky, Rostock 2018

Helmut Lethen, Rostock 2014

Sibylle Lewitscharoff, Rostock 2011

Gert Loschütz, Leipzig 2018

Édouard Louis, Frankfurt 2017

Jonas Lüscher, Rostock 2018

Maja Lunde (NOR), Leipzig 2018

Que Du Luu, Rostock 2008