M-Q    T-Z

Iris Radisch, Rostock 2016

Anne B. Ragde (NOR), Rostock 2007

Holly-Jane Rahlens, Rostock 2009

Tilman Rammstedt, Rostock 2017

Morten Ramsland (DNK), Rostock 2011

Lutz Rathenow, Rostock 2011

Antje Rávic Strubel, Rostock 2012

Sven Regener, Frankfurt 2017

Annika Reich, Rostock 2017

Dotschy Reinhardt, Rostock 2014

Edith Rimkus-Beseler, Rostock 2010

Kathrin Röggla, Rostock 2017

Jan Volker Röhnert, Rostock 2008

Ronja von Rönne, Rostock 2016

Michael Roes, Rostock 2017

Peter Rosei (AUT), Rostock 2014

Thomas Rosenlöcher, Rostock 2006

Hendrik Rost, Leipzig 2016

Harry Rowohlt, Rostock 2008

Jaroslav Rudiš (CZ), Rostock 2016

Jaroslav Rudiš, Leipzig 2018

Salman Rushdie, Frankfurt 2017

Omar Saavedra Santis (CHL), Rostock 2006

Uwe Saeger, Leipzig 2008

Uwe Saeger, Rostock 2008

Rüdiger Safranski, Frankfurt a.M. 2015

Literaturpreis M-V, Rostock 2016

Rebecca Maria Salentin, Rostock 2007

Gregor Sander, Rostock 2007

Gregor Sander, Rostock 2011

Gregor Sander, Rostock 2012

Ulrike Almut Sandig, Rostock 2011

Pelle Sandstrak (SWE), Leipzig 2010

Judith Schalansky, Rostock 2014

Rafik Schami, Frankfurt 2017

Rocko Schamoni, Rostock 2007

Kurt Scharf, Rostock 2005

Landolf Scherzer, Rostock 2006

Jochen Schimmang, Rostock 2009

Roland Schimmelpfennig, Leipzig 2016

Klaus Schlesinger, Rostock 2000

Bernhard Schlink, Leipzig 2018

Frank Schlößer, Warnemünde 2017

Jochen Schmidt, Rostock 2013

Kathrin Schmidt, Rostock 2008

Peter Schneider, Leipzig 2008

Daniel Schreiber & Ijoma Mangold, Rostock 2018

Stephan Schulz, Rostock 2010

Ingo Schulze, Rostock 2017

Stefan Schwarz, Rostock 2006

Katrin Seddig, Berlin 2014

Robert Seethaler, Rostock 2015

Åsne Seierstad (NOR), Leipzig 2018

Lutz Seiler, Rostock 2014

Alexandra Senfft, Rostock 2017

Matthias Senkel, Leipzig 2018

Hilal Sezgin, Rostock 2017

Seruya Shalev, Rostock 2017

Zeruyah Shalev (ISR), Rostock 2006

Shumona Sinha, Frankfurt 2017

Fredrik Sjöberg (SWE), Leipzig 2011

Sjón (ISL), Leipzig 2011

Emilia Smechowski, Frankfurt 2017

Katrin Sobotha-Heidelk, Rostock 2016

Morten Søndergaard, Kopenhagen 2012

Katarzyna Sowula (POL), Rostock 2008

Jens Sparschuh, Rostock 2012

Tilman Spengler, Stralsund 2009

Saša Stanišić, Rostock 2009

Saša Stanišić (Leipzig, 2014)

Michael Stavarič (AUT), Rostock 2009

Benjamin Stein, Rostock 2010

Thomas von Steinaecker, Rostock 2008

Heinrich Steinfest, Rostock 2011

Carmen Stephan, Rostock 2017

Nis-Momme Stockmann, Leipzig 2016

Margarete Stokowski, Rostock 2017

Ulf Stolterfoht, Berlin 2014

Ulf Stolterfoht, Leipzig 2016

Marlene Streeruwitz, Rostock 2010

Heinz Strunk, Leipzig 2016

Lars Petter Sveen (NOR), Leipzig 2017

Andrzej Szczypiorski (POL), Rostock 1996